Register
Your Membership
Edit Your Profile
Update Billing Card
Privacy Policy
HOCKEY
Rugby
ATHLETICS
Prints
Search
Log in
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Mail
Club Rugby Men
Club rugby in Ireland featuring men’s teams.
Towns Cup. Ballyclare 39 Ards 8
February 3, 2020
Towns Cup. Carrickfergus 50 Limavady 5.
February 2, 2020
Energia AIL 1B Week 11 Wrap.
January 29, 2020
Energia AIL 1A Week 11 Wrap
January 29, 2020
Energia AIL 2B. Belfast Harlequins 36 Galwegians 5.
January 28, 2020
AIL 2A. Queens University 33 Ballymena 26
January 27, 2020
Energia AIL 1B. Malone 7 City of Armagh 22
January 26, 2020
Senior Cup. Ballynahinch 30 Dungannon 21 (Semi Final)
January 19, 2020
URC D1. Cooke 19 Clogher Valley 35
January 13, 2020
URC D1: Instonians 47 CIYMS 27
January 13, 2020
AIL 1A. Ballynahinch 11 Clontarf 10
January 13, 2020
Energia AIL 1B Week 10 Predictions
January 9, 2020
Energia AIL 1A Week 10 Preview
January 9, 2020
Junior Cup Final. City of Armagh II 17 Enniskillen 18
January 8, 2020
URC D3: BHSFP 5 Monaghan 26
January 6, 2020
URC D3: Holywood 10 UU Coleraine 27
January 5, 2020
URC D1: Carrickfergus 17 Instonians 5
December 30, 2019
Ulster Premiership: Malone 87 Rainey OB 5
December 29, 2019
Provincial League: Larne II’s storm to the top of Provincial 5.
December 23, 2019
Ulster Premiership: Queen’s University 10 Ballynahinch 20
December 23, 2019
McCambley Cup: Larne III’s 5 Grosvenor III’s 32
December 23, 2019
URC D1: CIYMS 3 Dromore 11
December 23, 2019
AIL 1B. Who’s been doing what?
December 20, 2019
Energia AIL 1A. Who’s been doing what?
December 19, 2019
AIL 2B: Belfast Harlequins 47 Dungannon 10
December 16, 2019
AIL 1B: Malone 17 Old Wesley 5
December 15, 2019
Championship D1 Instonians 19 Dromore 21
December 9, 2019
AIL 1A: Ballynahinch 24 Young Munster 26
December 8, 2019
AIL 1B: Week 7 Wrap
December 6, 2019
AIL 1A: Week 7 Wrap
December 5, 2019
AIL 2B: Belfast Harlequins 38 Ballina 10
December 3, 2019
AIL 2A: Queen’s University 20 Rainey OB 17.
December 2, 2019
Junior Cup: Ballyclare 3 Enniskillen 23
December 1, 2019
URC D1: Carrickfergus 48 CIYMS 22
November 25, 2019
AIL 1B: Week 6 Wrap
November 21, 2019
AIL 1A: Week 6 Wrap.
November 20, 2019
AI Junior Cup: Dromore 47 Grosvenor 7
November 18, 2019
AIL 1B: Old Belvedere 26 Malone 21
November 18, 2019
Energia AIL 1A Week 6 Preview
November 15, 2019
AIL 1B: Week 6 Preview.
November 15, 2019
AIL 1B: Week 5 Wrap
November 13, 2019
AIL 1A: Week 5 Wrap.
November 13, 2019
AIL 2C: Bangor 10 Tullamore 7
November 11, 2019
AIL 1B: Malone 8 St Mary’s College 13.
November 11, 2019
AIL 1B: Week 4 Wrap
November 8, 2019
AIL 1A: Week 4 Wrap.
November 6, 2019
AIL 2A: Queen’s University 15 Cashel 17
November 4, 2019
URC D1: Instonians 29 Clogher Valley 45
November 3, 2019
AIL 1B: Week 3 Wrap
November 1, 2019
AIL 1A: Week 3 Wrap
November 1, 2019
AIL 1A: Ballynahinch 20 UCD 23
October 21, 2019
URC D1: Cooke 24 Grosvenor 24
October 21, 2019
AIL 1: Week 2 Wrap
October 15, 2019
URC D1: CIYMS 3 Enniskillen 37
October 13, 2019
URC D1: Grosvenor 5 Ballyclare 18
October 13, 2019
AIL 1B: St Mary’s College 14 City of Armagh 20
October 13, 2019
AIL 1: Week 1 Wrap
October 7, 2019
AIL 1B: Old Wesley see off Banbridge
October 6, 2019
Premiership: Queens 32 Malone 13
October 1, 2019
URC D1: Cooke 24 Dromore 40
September 30, 2019
1
2
3
4
5
6
…
8
Message Us on WhatsApp