Register
Your Membership
Edit Your Profile
Update Billing Card
Privacy Policy
HOCKEY
Rugby
ATHLETICS
Prints
Search
Log in
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Mail
Club Rugby Men
Club rugby in Ireland featuring men’s teams.
Junior Cup: Limavady 17 Ballymoney 36
October 1, 2017
Club: Junior Cup Round 2 Preview
September 28, 2017
Junior Cup: Limavady 10 Randalstown 0
September 10, 2017
Junior Cup: Larne 28 Ballynahinch 32
September 10, 2017
Forster Cup Final: Malone 4 XV 0 Portadown 3 XV 23
April 24, 2017
Gordon West Cup Final: PSNI 13 Cavan 16
April 24, 2017
McCambley Cup Final: Ballymena 4 XV 16 Ballymoney 4 XV 14
April 24, 2017
Club: New SONI Ulster Rugby Premiership
August 21, 2016
Gordon West Cup: Larne 18 Letterkenny 20
April 17, 2011
Forster Cup: Rainey III 24 Dungannon IV 8
April 17, 2011
Gordon West Preview: Stephen Marshall Interview.
April 15, 2011
Bateman Cup: Bruff 24 Dungannon 18
April 9, 2011
Dungannon name squad for All Ireland Cup Final.
April 8, 2011
Gordon West Cup: Larne 26 Monaghan 12
March 21, 2011
AIL 1B: Dungannon 21 Bruff 8
February 27, 2011
Gordon West Cup: Larne 62 Lurgan 12
February 23, 2011
AIL 1B: Dungannon 21 Galwegians 15
February 6, 2011
AIL 2: Queens University 44 Clonakilty 25
January 30, 2011
Qualifying 3B: Larne 31 Randalstown 3.
January 9, 2011
Junior 2: Inishowen 7 Larne II 22
October 26, 2010
Senior Cup: City of Derry 73 Ards 31
October 19, 2010
AIL 1B: Dungannon 19 UL Bohemians 23
October 10, 2010
AIL 2: Belfast Harlequins 31 Thomond 7
October 3, 2010
Ulster Senior League: Queens 12 Dungannon 44
September 20, 2010
Senior Cup: Dungannon 25 Harlequins 5
September 12, 2010
Ulster Senior League: Malone 18 Dungannon 41.
September 6, 2010
Ulster Senior League: Dungannon 29 Instonians 12
August 29, 2010
Dungannon announce Fitzpatrick Director of Rugby.
August 27, 2010
Pre Season Friendly: Dungannon 31 Ballymena 12
August 19, 2010
All American Fry
August 18, 2010
Dungannon reach for new heights.
August 8, 2010
Carrick 7’s Day 2: Open Series.
May 1, 2010
Butler Shield: Ballynahinch VI 15 Inishowen II 13
April 18, 2010
McCambley Cup: Ards IV 23 Ballymoney IV 6
April 18, 2010
Gordon West Cup: Grosvenor 27 Letterkenny 17
April 11, 2010
Forster Cup: Enniskillen III 18 Monaghan II 10
April 11, 2010
Crawford Cup: City of Derry II 28 Ballynahinch III 7
April 6, 2010
Powerade Towns Cup: Ballymoney 15 Clogher Valley 14
April 5, 2010
1
…
6
7
8
Message Us on WhatsApp