Register
Your Membership
Edit Your Profile
Update Billing Card
Privacy Policy
HOCKEY
Rugby
ATHLETICS
Prints
Search
Log in
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Mail
Schools Hockey Teams
Kate Russell Championship: Day 2
March 25, 2024
Kate Russell Championship: Day 1
March 25, 2024
Taylor Cup: Lurgan College 0 Markethill High School 1 Final
March 23, 2024
Richardson Cup: Cookstown High 2 Royal Belfast Academical Institution 1
March 21, 2024
Burney Plate: Grosvenor Grammar School 2 Methodist College 1 Final
March 21, 2024
Dowdall Cup: Banbridge Academy 2nd XI 3 Wallace High School 2nd XI 4 AR Final
March 20, 2024
Bannister Bowl: Cookstown High School U13 XI 6 Friends School U13 XI 3 AR Final
March 20, 2024
Burney Cup: Banbridge Academy 1 Royal Belfast Academical Institution 2 Final
March 15, 2024
Ferris Cup: Cookstown High School 2 Royal Belfast Academical Institution 1 Final
March 15, 2024
U18 High School Cup: Kilkeel High 2 Cookstown High 0 Final
March 15, 2024
U14 High School Cup: Kilkeel High 5 Newtownhamilton High 4 AR Final
March 15, 2024
Junior Plate: Rainey Endowed 5 Antrim Grammar 0 Final
March 14, 2024
Junior Shield: Clounagh Junior High School 2 Victoria College 1 Final
March 14, 2024
4th XI Cup: Banbridge Academy 0 Royal School Armagh 4 Final
March 14, 2024
McDowell Plate: Strathearn II 0 Wallace High School II 1 Final
March 14, 2024
U16 High School Cup: Dromore High 2 Lagan College 1 Final
March 13, 2024
Junior Cup: Banbridge Academy 3 Strathearn School 2 AR Final
March 13, 2024
McDowell Shield: Banbridge Academy II 1 Methodist College 2 AR Final.
March 13, 2024
McDowell Cup: Rainey Endowed II 1 Royal School Armagh II 0 Final
March 13, 2024
Gibson Shield: Banbridge Academy III 0 Friends School III 2 Final
March 12, 2024
Senior Plate: Grosvenor Grammar 0 Friends’ School 3 Final
March 12, 2024
Gibson Cup: Ballyclare High School III 1 The Royal School Armagh III 3 Final
March 12, 2024
Senior Shield: Belfast Royal Academy 5 Royal School Dungannon 3 AR Final
March 12, 2024
Senior Schoolgirls Cup: Portadown College 0 The Royal School Armagh 1 Final
March 7, 2024
Senior Shield: Sullivan Upper 2 Belfast Royal Academy 3 Semi Final
March 7, 2024
Schools Friendly: Carrickfergus Grammar II 0 Sullivan Upper III 1
March 4, 2024
Schools Friendly: Carrickfergus Grammar IV 0 Sullivan Upper IV 3
March 4, 2024
Junior Shield: Sullivan Upper School 0 Victoria College 1 Semi Final
March 1, 2024
Burney Cup: Banbridge Academy 4 Sullivan Upper School 0 Semi Final
February 29, 2024
Burney Cup: Royal Belfast Academical Institution 3 Friends School 2 Semi Final
February 29, 2024
School Friendly: Banbridge Academy II 2 Royal School Armagh II 1
February 28, 2024
Schools Friendly: Banbridge Academy 3 Royal School Armagh 3
February 28, 2024
Senior Cup: Rainey Endowed 2 The Royal School Armagh 4 Semi Final
February 8, 2024
Senior Cup: Ballyclare High School 1 Portadown College 3 Semi Final
February 8, 2024
Senior Friendly: Sullivan Upper 0 Banbridge Academy 2
February 5, 2024
Senior Friendly: Victoria College 0 Portadown College 2
February 5, 2024
Senior Plate: Carrickfergus Grammar 3 Antrim Grammar School 1
January 29, 2024
Senior Cup: Banbridge Academy 2 Ballyclare High School 2 – BHS win after Runs.
January 29, 2024
Schools U14 Friendly: Sullivan Upper 0 Belfast Royal Academy 2
January 29, 2024
Senior Cup: Wallace High School 0 Royal School Armagh 3
January 29, 2024
Senior Plate: Larne Grammar 7 Bloomfield Collegiate 2
January 24, 2024
Senior Cup: Victoria College 1 Rainey Endowed 2
January 22, 2024
Friendly: Banbridge Select 1 Banbridge Academy 0 Men Seasonal
January 2, 2024
Friendly: Banbridge 4 Banbridge Academy 0 Women Seasonal
January 2, 2024
Senior Cup: Victoria College 2 Sullivan Upper 1
December 19, 2023
Senior Cup: Banbridge Academy 3 Dromore High 1
December 18, 2023
Junior Cup: Sullivan Upper 0 Killicomaine Junior High 5
December 18, 2023
Senior Cup: Methodist College 1 The Royal School Armagh 3 3rd Round
December 18, 2023
Prior Shield: Royal Belfast Academical Institution II 1 Wallace High School II 2 Final
December 14, 2023
McCullough Cup: Banbridge Academy 1 Wallace High School 0 Final
December 14, 2023
Senior Friendly: Friends School 1 The Royal School Armagh 2
December 12, 2023
Prior Shield: Banbridge Academy II 1 Royal Belfast Academical Institution II 2 Semi Final
December 11, 2023
McCullough Cup Tier A: Royal Belfast Academical Institution 2 Wallace High School 4 Semi Final
December 7, 2023
McCullough Cup Tier A : Banbridge Academy 3 Friends 1 Semi Final
December 7, 2023
McCullough Cup Tier B: Methodist College 2 Grosvenor Grammar 0 Final
December 7, 2023
1st XI Superleague: Portadown College 1 The Royal School Armagh 3 Tier A Final
November 23, 2023
1st XI Superleague Regent House School 0 Royal School Dungannon 6 Tier B Final
November 23, 2023
U14 Superleague: Friends School 1 Royal School Armagh 0 Tier A Final
November 23, 2023
U14 Superleague: Clounagh Junior High 0 Cookstown High 1 Tier B Final
November 23, 2023
Junior Cup: Sullivan Upper School 2 Grosvenor Grammar School 0 1st Round
November 17, 2023
1
2
3
Message Us on WhatsApp